Ingrese texto de busqueda
Confederación Argentina de Básquetbol - La Liga Federal 2024 - CTRO / CTRO-O / FEB
Posiciones
Fase Regular
METRO A
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

El Talar

100.0%2211110091483.171865.3+1965060+60+1110-0
2

River Plate

81.8%201192087379.475368.5+1206032+30-18-2
3

Sportivo Escobar

81.8%201192094886.275168.3+1976032+30+79-1
4

Ateneo Popular Versalles

63.6%181174078571.474567.7+404133+20+36-4
5

Estudiantes (LP)

45.5%161156081574.181574.102234+10-44-6
6

All Boys

45.5%161156082374.883475.8-113323-10+34-6
7

Gimnasia y Esgrima (Villa del Parque)

27.3%141138081774.389681.5-793503-50-33-7
8

Temperley

27.3%141138071064.582174.6-1111424-20+13-7
9

Italiano

18.2%131129068362.183375.7-1502207-20-72-8
10

3 de Febrero

9.1%1211110069463.189681.5-2021505-50-31-9
METRO B
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Estudiantil Porteño

80.0%181082077277.268868.8+844141+30-18-2
2

Los Indios de Moreno

70.0%171073071271.265365.3+594132+20+17-3
3

Pinocho

66.7%15963073481.665572.8+793231+10+16-3
4

Berazategui

55.6%14954062469.360166.8+233321-10+25-4
5

Sportivo Pilar

55.6%14954071179.070278.0+93123+10-15-4
6

Union Vecinal de Munro

44.4%13945059566.161668.4-213213-10+24-5
7

Pedro Echagüe

40.0%7523035070.037775.4-272102-10+12-3
8

Independiente (Avellaneda)

30.0%131037071871.873773.7-193205-20-23-7
9

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

30.0%131037059359.369369.3-1003106-10-33-7
10

Huracan de San Justo

22.2%11927063070.071779.7-872106-10-12-7
METRO C
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Institución Sarmiento

70.0%171073080780.774074.0+675122+10-27-3
2

Unitarios

70.0%171073076476.466466.4+1004132+20+37-3
3

Presidente Derqui

70.0%171073080280.271671.6+863241+20+47-3
4

CASA de Padua

70.0%171073074874.867867.8+704132+20+37-3
5

Caza y Pesca

60.0%161064083083.077577.5+553232+10+46-4
6

Claridad

50.0%151055075575.573173.1+242233+10+25-5
7

Midland

40.0%141046069469.478578.5-913313-20-24-6
8

Atenas (LP)

30.0%131037073273.280980.9-772215-10-63-7
9

Club GEI

30.0%131037071171.175775.7-462314-20-63-7
10

Atletico Ezeiza

10.0%111019066566.585385.3-1881405-40-61-9
CENTRO-OESTE A
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Bochas Sport Club

85.7%13761054577.945264.6+934021+20+26-1
2

9 de Julio (Morteros)

71.4%12752050271.749170.1+113022+20-15-2
3

El Ceibo

66.7%10642046878.044073.3+282121+10-14-2
4

Almafuerte

57.1%11743053576.452875.4+7222100+24-3
5

Argentino (Marcos Juarez)

42.9%10734048369.049470.6-11122200+23-4
6

Libertad (Sunchales)

14.3%8716044964.151273.1-631303-30-41-6
7

Central Argentino (VM)

14.3%8716049370.455879.7-650313-20-61-6
CENTRO-OESTE B
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Facundo

100.0%126600604100.748080.0+1242040+40+66-0
2

Asociación Chamicalense

85.7%13761057281.747267.4+1004021+20+16-1
3

Red Star BBC

42.9%10734057381.958383.3-10211300+23-4
4

Hindú BBC (Catamarca)

42.9%10734054277.460686.6-643103-10-13-4
5

Rioja Juniors Basket

42.9%10734058783.957782.4+101321-10+13-4
6

Club Riojano

28.6%9725053977.059284.6-531312-20-32-5
7

Olimpia (Catamarca)

14.3%8716051273.161988.4-1071204-20-61-6
CENTRO A
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

San Martín (Marcos Juárez)

85.7%13761051072.944163.0+694021+20+26-1
2

Almagro (Esperanza)

71.4%12752060085.750772.4+934012+10+25-2
3

Atalaya (Rosario)

62.5%13853055269.054367.9+91241+20+35-3
4

Olimpia (Venado Tuerto)

62.5%13853054468.053166.4+13322100-15-3
5

Sport Club (Cañada de Gómez)

50.0%12844057672.056871.0+8222200-34-4
6

Union Sionista Argentina

14.3%8716041859.749771.0-790313-20-61-6
7

Alumni (Casilda)

0.0%7707048268.959585.0-1130304-30-70-7
CENTRO B
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Centenario (Venado Tuerto)

100.0%16880067284.056170.1+1113050+50+88-0
2

Santa Paula (Gálvez)

62.5%13853067083.862177.6+49322100-15-3
3

Temperley (Rosario)

62.5%13853066783.464280.3+252132+20+15-3
4

Sportsmen Unidos

57.1%11743055178.754477.7+7133000-14-3
5

Sportivo América

28.6%9725046766.753676.6-691312-20+22-5
6

Atletico Carcaraña

25.0%10826058272.862077.5-380521-30+12-6
7

Nautico Avellaneda

12.5%9817062277.870788.4-850314-20-71-7