Ingrese texto de busqueda
Liga Nacional de Basquet - Liga A 2016/2017
Posiciones
Permanencia
 
2
0
Boca Juniors
Echagüe
(Paraná)
Campeonato
Regatas
(Corrientes)
Libertad
(Sunchales)
2
1
 
Olímpico
(La Banda)
Instituto
(Córdoba)
2
0
 
Bahía Basket
(Bahía Blanca)
Quilmes
(Mar del Plata)
2
0
 
Argentino
(Junín)
Gimnasia y Esgrima
(C. Rivadavia)
1
1
 
Fase Nacional
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10
1

San Martín (Corrientes)

71.4%96.03826120311081.8284975.0+261181811+732.00+27-3
2

Estudiantes (Concordia)

67.9%94.03826120305280.3289876.3+154172910+730.00+17-3
3

Regatas (Corrientes)

60.7%90.03823150331987.3320584.3+114145910+429.00-16-4
4

Olímpico (La Banda)

57.1%88.03823150308381.1296177.9+122172613+427.00+26-4
5

Instituto (Córdoba)

55.4%87.03823150322284.8318383.8+39127118+426.00+25-5
6

Libertad (Sunchales)

51.8%85.03822160306080.5292877.1+132154712+325.00+16-4
7

Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)

46.4%82.03815230314182.7316883.4-27118415-429.00-13-7
8

Atenas (Córdoba)

41.1%79.03817210319083.9326986.0-79127514-224.00-14-6
9

La Unión (Formosa)

39.3%78.03813250294677.5311281.9-166118217-627.00-12-8
10

Echagüe (Paraná)

14.3%64.0385330294877.6341189.8-463514019-1421.00-140-10
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10
1

San Lorenzo (Almagro)

71.4%96.03826120315082.9282174.2+329154118+732.00+89-1
2

Ferro Carril Oeste

60.7%90.03823150294577.5298578.6-40145910+429.00-34-6
3

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

55.4%87.03820180303279.8303179.8+1145613+129.00+25-5
4

Argentino (Junín)

51.8%85.03820180283574.6287475.6-39145613+127.00-16-4
5

Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)

50.0%84.03816220306080.5309481.4-34118514-330.00-14-6
6

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

46.4%82.03818200306380.6306280.6+1127613-126.00-16-4
7

Obras Sanitarias

46.4%82.03817210313082.4312582.2+5118613-227.00+13-7
8

Peñarol (Mar del Plata)

42.9%80.03816220285875.2296077.9-102127415-326.00+38-2
9

Hispano Americano

39.3%78.03818200311782.0315383.0-36118712-122.00+15-5
10

Boca Juniors

30.4%73.03813250306880.7324085.3-172118217-622.00-54-6
Fase Regional
Zona norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

San Martín (Corrientes)

77.8%32181440147882.1135675.3+1228163+50+18-2
2

Estudiantes (Concordia)

66.7%30181260147481.9138276.8+928145+30+28-2
3

Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)

61.1%29181170145580.8137876.6+777245+20+15-5
4

Regatas (Corrientes)

61.1%29181170153885.4148282.3+567245+20+47-3
5

Olímpico (La Banda)

50.0%2718990142379.1134274.6+81633600-24-6
6

La Unión (Formosa)

50.0%2718990132473.6139477.4-70633600-26-4
7

Instituto (Córdoba)

44.4%26188100137676.4143079.4-545436-10-24-6
8

Libertad (Sunchales)

38.9%25187110143879.9144280.1-46318-20-16-4
9

Atenas (Córdoba)

33.3%24186120142779.3144580.3-184527-30+24-6
10

Echagüe (Paraná)

16.7%21183150133974.4162190.1-2823609-60-150-10
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

San Lorenzo (Almagro)

77.8%32181440153085.0128771.5+2437272+50-18-2
2

Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)

66.7%30181260149483.0142279.0+728145+30+17-3
3

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

61.1%29181170133974.4131072.8+297245+20-34-6
4

Ferro Carril Oeste

61.1%29181170144080.0135675.3+846354+20+16-4
5

Obras Sanitarias

50.0%2718990148982.7145280.7+37544500+15-5
6

Argentino (Junín)

50.0%2718990133274.0136876.0-36633600+26-4
7

Peñarol (Mar del Plata)

44.4%26188100131973.3138777.1-686327-10-12-8
8

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

44.4%26188100136976.1142979.4-607218-10+26-4
9

Hispano Americano

22.2%22184140132673.7147281.8-1463618-50-23-7
10

Boca Juniors

22.2%22184140128871.6144380.2-1553618-50-22-8