Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2018/2019
Posiciones
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

San Isidro (San Francisco)

47.5201550163881.9147873.9+1609164+512.50+16-475.0%
2

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

47.5201550153476.7139369.7+14110055+512.50+28-275.0%
3

Hindú (Resistencia)

47.0211560172682.2156774.6+1599165+511.00+15-571.4%
4

Central Argentino Olímpico

46.5201640175687.8165582.8+10110064+610.50+78-280.0%
5

Salta Basket

45.5211380172282.0164678.4+767365+311.50+68-261.9%
6

Deportivo Norte

43.52211110187285.1182883.1+4491210+110.50-35-550.0%
7

Unión (Santa Fe)

42.52110110167980.0172081.9-417338011.50+15-547.6%
8

Ameghino

42.5239140193384.0193984.3-674210-210.50+24-639.1%
9

Villa San Martín

40.5181260157887.7154886.0+306363+310.50+16-466.7%
10

Oberá Tenis Club

37.5199100150279.1149178.5+117327-19.50+28-247.4%
11

Independiente BBC

37.0207130152076.0169884.9-1786617-510.00-32-835.0%
12

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

35.0215160155774.1162177.2-643828-69.00-22-823.8%
13

Sportivo América

32.5204160143071.5170685.3-2763719-68.50-11-920.0%
14

Echagüe (Paraná)

31.0202180156178.1171885.9-15728010-89.00-71-910.0%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Platense

52.0221930177680.7155170.5+22512073+711.00+19-186.4%
2

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

47.5221480180682.1174679.4+609058+511.50+16-463.6%
3

Deportivo Viedma

46.0211380171581.7164978.5+6610236+112.00+17-361.9%
4

Racing Chivilcoy

45.02212100172678.5164274.6+8410228011.00+25-554.5%
5

Centro Español (Plottier)

43.0211290170281.0163978.0+639237+110.00-17-357.1%
6

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

42.0229130150268.3158372.0-8172211011.00-23-740.9%
7

Atenas (Patagones)

40.5191180156082.1148578.2+759226010.50+48-257.9%
8

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

40.5208120148474.2152376.2-396428-212.50-14-640.0%
9

Parque Sur (CdU)

40.52110110162377.3166879.4-45733809.50-15-547.6%
10

Del Progreso

39.52010100160080.0160280.1-27436-19.50+25-550.0%
11

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

38.0217140153773.2170281.0-16544310-110.00-61-933.3%
12

La Unión (Colón)

38.0226160161673.5172778.5-11146210-410.00-63-727.3%
13

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

36.5208120162181.1167683.8-558309-38.50+14-640.0%
14

Ciclista (Junín)

36.0197120144676.1152180.1-756418-310.00-34-636.8%