Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2019/2020
Posiciones
Primera fase
Conferencia Noreste
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRec
1

Villa San Martín

66.7%10642055191.850884.7+433012+10+1
2

Deportivo Norte

66.7%10642051085.046076.7+502022+20-2
3

Unión (Santa Fe)

66.7%10642051485.747779.5+373012+10+4
4

Echagüe (Paraná)

60.0%8532044589.041783.4+28211100-2
5

Oberá Tenis Club

60.0%8532041382.639779.4+16300200+1
6

Central Argentino Olímpico

28.6%9725052174.457782.4-561213-10+2
7

Sportivo América

14.3%8716050772.462589.3-1181303-30-1
Conferencia Noroeste
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRec
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

71.4%12752053776.749570.7+424012+10+3
2

San Isidro (San Francisco)

66.7%10642045275.342270.3+302121+10+2
3

Independiente BBC

62.5%13853058072.557071.3+104013+10-1
4

Ameghino

60.0%8532039579.038076.0+15300200-1
5

Salta Basket

50.0%9633043572.543672.7-1211200+1
6

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

16.7%7615042671.047178.5-451203-20-5
7

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

16.7%7615036661.041769.5-511104-10-2
Conferencia Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRec
1

Deportivo Viedma

85.7%13761056781.051173.0+564021+20+1
2

Centro Español (Plottier)

80.0%9541041983.837274.4+472021+20-1
3

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

57.1%11743057381.956380.4+10311200+2
4

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

50.0%9633042070.045575.8-35300300+2
5

Villa Mitre

40.0%7523037074.036573.0+5111200-2
6

Del Progreso

33.3%8624044474.047879.7-34200400-1
7

Atenas (Patagones)

0.0%6606044774.549682.7-490402-40-6
Conferencia Centro
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRec
1

Parque Sur (CdU)

85.7%13761052875.448869.7+404021+20+3
2

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

83.3%11651049682.742570.8+713021+20+1
3

Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)

66.7%10642048681.049582.5-91131+20+3
4

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

42.9%10734056480.656781.0-32212-10-1
5

Racing Chivilcoy

42.9%10734056380.456881.1-5211300+1
6

Ciclista (Junín)

16.7%7615045575.850283.7-471203-20-3
7

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

14.3%8716052274.656981.3-471303-30-5