Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 23-24 - “LLA”
Posiciones
Fase Regular
Conferencia Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

San Isidro (San Francisco)

80.0%45252050186774.7168167.2+18611194+80+1710-0
2

Atenas (Córdoba)

78.3%41231850179978.2158368.8+21612164+50+47-3
3

Villa San Martín

62.5%39241590181475.6167869.9+1368376+40+15-5
4

Sportivo Suardi

62.5%39241590180575.2164668.6+1599267+40-14-6
5

Gepu

60.0%402515100173769.5161464.6+12310357+20-26-4
6

Deportivo Norte

58.3%382414100178174.2174372.6+3810149+30-25-5
7

Amancay Club

52.2%352312110162370.6159369.3+308249+20+26-4
8

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

52.2%352312110178977.8170874.3+819437-10+35-5
9

Salta Basket

52.0%382513120181772.7181172.4+6766600-16-4
10

Monmartre (Catamarca)

50.0%362412120168870.3169770.7-9666600+14-6
11

Independiente BBC

48.0%372512130179071.6177270.9+1810429-20+25-5
12

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

48.0%372512130175570.2173069.2+259439-10+13-7
13

Colón

37.5%33249150172972.0180775.3-786639-30-15-5
14

Echagüe (Paraná)

29.2%31247170163268.0171171.3-7976011-60-23-7
15

Jáchal

21.7%28235180151665.9194884.7-43246112-50-24-6
16

Sarmiento (Resistencia)

0.0%2121021000.042020.0-420010011-100-210-10
Conferencia Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Lanús

74.1%47272070216080.0199673.9+16412384+50+68-2
2

Pico FC

68.2%37221570163374.2153169.6+1028077+70+16-4
3

Racing Chivilcoy

66.7%40241680188978.7167269.7+2178385+50+48-2
4

Deportivo Viedma

63.0%442717100215379.7200674.3+14710674+10-35-5
5

Racing Club (Avellaneda)

59.3%432716110200574.3199573.9+101244700+26-4
6

Villa Mitre

55.6%422715120220381.6218781.0+161055700+15-5
7

Provincial (Rosario)

53.8%402614120206479.4202177.7+4310349+10-16-4
8

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

48.0%372512130183973.6183473.4+5112111-10+16-4
9

Hispano Americano

46.2%382612140187272.0195975.3-87103211-10-15-5
10

La Unión (Colón)

46.2%382612140195075.0203678.3-8694310-10-35-5
11

Pergamino Basquet

45.8%352411130185177.1191079.6-59477600+46-4
12

Ameghino Basket

45.5%322210120165575.2162573.9+3071311+20+14-6
13

Pilar (Buenos Aires)

44.4%392712150200274.1208077.0-789639-30-12-8
14

Ciclista (Junín)

41.7%342410140178974.5179674.8-774310-10+15-5
15

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

36.0%34259160175270.1189275.7-14066310-30-61-9
16

Union (Mar del Plata)

28.0%32257180180172.0189575.8-9448310-50+13-7
17

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

26.9%33267190198476.3216783.3-18367112-60+13-7