Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2021/2022
Calendario
Torneo
# Local Visitante
 Viernes - 15 de Octubre de 2021
1-Jáchal92:83Salta Basket
2-Barrio Parque (Córdoba)87:86Ameghino Basket
3-Independiente (Oliva)95:63Club Deportivo Norte de Armstrong
4-San Isidro (San Francisco)73:65Colón (Santa Fe)
5-Libertad (Sunchales)77:60Echagüe (Paraná)
6-Rivadavia (Mendoza)64:70Estudiantes (Tucumán)
7-Independiente BBC77:86Central Argentino Olímpico
8-Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)74:92Deportivo Viedma
9-Quilmes (Mar del Plata)76:86Ciclista (Junín)
10-Lanús101:86Pergamino Basquet
11-Racing Chivilcoy71:64Zárate Basket
12-Villa Mitre84:76Del Progreso
13-Estudiantes (Olavarría)68:79Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
14-Parque Sur (CdU)77:79Estudiantes (Concordia)
 Domingo - 17 de Octubre de 2021
15-Villa San Martín81:87Central Argentino Olímpico
16-Jáchal63:92Estudiantes (Tucumán)
17-Rivadavia (Mendoza)76:84Salta Basket
18-Barrio Parque (Córdoba)65:55Club Deportivo Norte de Armstrong
19-Independiente (Oliva)68:61Ameghino Basket
20-San Isidro (San Francisco)83:63Echagüe (Paraná)
21-Libertad (Sunchales)85:87Colón (Santa Fe)
22-Lanús79:77Zárate Basket
23-Quilmes (Mar del Plata)65:72Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
24-Villa Mitre64:89Deportivo Viedma
25-Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)80:72Del Progreso
26-Racing Chivilcoy99:88Pergamino Basquet
27-Estudiantes (Olavarría)91:89Ciclista (Junín)
28-Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)83:54Estudiantes (Concordia)
 Lunes - 18 de Octubre de 2021
29-Villa San Martín81:85Central Argentino Olímpico
 Viernes - 22 de Octubre de 2021
30-Colón (Santa Fe)82:77Echagüe (Paraná)
31-Barrio Parque (Córdoba)73:74Independiente (Oliva)
32-Jáchal71:74Rivadavia (Mendoza)
33-Club Deportivo Norte de Armstrong76:77Ameghino Basket
34-Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)88:83Villa Mitre
35-Deportivo Viedma110:78Del Progreso
36-Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)86:64Ciclista (Junín)
37-Estudiantes (Olavarría)75:79Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
38-Racing Chivilcoy77:72Lanús
39-Parque Sur (CdU)60:68Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)
 Domingo - 24 de Octubre de 2021
40-Independiente BBC79:71Villa San Martín
41-Echagüe (Paraná)67:98San Isidro (San Francisco)
42-Lanús57:60Zárate Basket
43-Pergamino Basquet70:62Racing Chivilcoy
 Miércoles - 27 de Octubre de 2021
44-Rivadavia (Mendoza)62:85Independiente (Oliva)
45-Jáchal65:83Barrio Parque (Córdoba)
46-Central Argentino Olímpico75:82Libertad (Sunchales)
47-Independiente BBC86:72Echagüe (Paraná)
48-Estudiantes (Tucumán)76:67Club Deportivo Norte de Armstrong
49-Villa San Martín64:87Colón (Santa Fe)
50-Salta Basket83:70Ameghino Basket
51-Del Progreso77:76Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
52-Zárate Basket86:76Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)
53-Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)69:75Estudiantes (Olavarría)
54-Racing Chivilcoy80:74Estudiantes (Concordia)
55-Villa Mitre75:71Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
56-Pergamino Basquet68:79Parque Sur (CdU)
57-Deportivo Viedma94:69Ciclista (Junín)
 Jueves - 28 de Octubre de 2021
58-Barrio Parque (Córdoba)72:64Rivadavia (Mendoza)
59-Club Deportivo Norte de Armstrong83:67Jáchal
60-Echagüe (Paraná)76:81Villa San Martín
61-Independiente (Oliva)91:72Salta Basket
62-San Isidro (San Francisco)80:79Independiente BBC
63-Ameghino Basket77:78Estudiantes (Tucumán)
64-Colón (Santa Fe)72:83Central Argentino Olímpico
65-Quilmes (Mar del Plata)78:58Del Progreso
66-Estudiantes (Concordia)79:80Lanús
67-Estudiantes (Olavarría)76:72Villa Mitre
68-Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)81:78Pergamino Basquet
69-Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)76:92Deportivo Viedma
70-Parque Sur (CdU)82:80Racing Chivilcoy
71-Ciclista (Junín)79:73Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)
 Sábado - 30 de Octubre de 2021
72-Rivadavia (Mendoza)70:74Club Deportivo Norte de Armstrong
73-Estudiantes (Tucumán)75:78Independiente (Oliva)
74-Independiente BBC87:63Libertad (Sunchales)
75-Salta Basket59:78Barrio Parque (Córdoba)
76-Central Argentino Olímpico87:85Echagüe (Paraná)
77-Jáchal71:86Ameghino Basket
78-Villa San Martín80:75San Isidro (San Francisco)
79-Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)68:71Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
80-Estudiantes (Concordia)78:71Pergamino Basquet
81-Deportivo Viedma86:82Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
82-Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)59:74Lanús
83-Del Progreso69:91Estudiantes (Olavarría)
84-Parque Sur (CdU)68:95Zárate Basket
85-Villa Mitre64:57Ciclista (Junín)
 Domingo - 31 de Octubre de 2021
86-Club Deportivo Norte de Armstrong92:99Salta Basket
87-Independiente (Oliva)91:59Jáchal
88-Libertad (Sunchales)67:76Villa San Martín
89-San Isidro (San Francisco)76:72Central Argentino Olímpico
90-Barrio Parque (Córdoba)89:61Estudiantes (Tucumán)
91-Ameghino Basket72:71Rivadavia (Mendoza)
92-Colón (Santa Fe)82:75Independiente BBC
93-Quilmes (Mar del Plata)92:56Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)
94-Racing Chivilcoy74:60Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)
95-Estudiantes (Olavarría)84:96Deportivo Viedma
96-Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)80:65Villa Mitre
97-Zárate Basket80:61Estudiantes (Concordia)
98-Ciclista (Junín)64:74Del Progreso
99-Lanús53:39Parque Sur (CdU)
 Viernes - 5 de Noviembre de 2021
100-Independiente (Oliva)79:80Barrio Parque (Córdoba)
101-Libertad (Sunchales)75:69San Isidro (San Francisco)
102-Echagüe (Paraná)62:82Colón (Santa Fe)
103-Quilmes (Mar del Plata)75:69Estudiantes (Olavarría)
104-Villa Mitre95:62Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)
105-Ciclista (Junín)95:77Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
106-Estudiantes (Concordia)86:64Parque Sur (CdU)
107-Del Progreso96:94Deportivo Viedma
 Domingo - 7 de Noviembre de 2021
108-Estudiantes (Tucumán)77:75Salta Basket
 Martes - 9 de Noviembre de 2021
109-Villa San Martín91:76Echagüe (Paraná)
110-Central Argentino Olímpico72:57Colón (Santa Fe)
111-Independiente BBC67:65San Isidro (San Francisco)
112-Club Deportivo Norte de Armstrong82:73Estudiantes (Tucumán)
113-Barrio Parque (Córdoba)97:76Jáchal
114-Independiente (Oliva)66:61Rivadavia (Mendoza)
115-Ameghino Basket62:76Salta Basket
116-Ciclista (Junín)68:99Deportivo Viedma
117-Estudiantes (Olavarría)72:76Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)
118-Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)85:78Del Progreso
119-Quilmes (Mar del Plata)62:82Villa Mitre
120-Racing Chivilcoy98:53Parque Sur (CdU)
121-Pergamino Basquet76:74Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)
122-Lanús58:66Estudiantes (Concordia)
 Miércoles - 10 de Noviembre de 2021
123-Jáchal68:66Club Deportivo Norte de Armstrong
124-Estudiantes (Tucumán)60:78Ameghino Basket
125-Echagüe (Paraná)58:85Central Argentino Olímpico
126-Salta Basket76:91Independiente (Oliva)
127-San Isidro (San Francisco)83:68Villa San Martín
128-Rivadavia (Mendoza)80:89Barrio Parque (Córdoba)
129-Libertad (Sunchales)75:84Independiente BBC
130-Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)61:87Ciclista (Junín)
131-Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)73:98Racing Chivilcoy
132-Deportivo Viedma92:82Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
133-Estudiantes (Concordia)65:76Zárate Basket
134-Del Progreso70:76Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
135-Parque Sur (CdU)61:72Lanús
136-Villa Mitre107:83Estudiantes (Olavarría)
 Viernes - 12 de Noviembre de 2021
137-Barrio Parque (Córdoba)87:85Salta Basket
138-Independiente (Oliva)77:57Estudiantes (Tucumán)
139-Libertad (Sunchales)67:73Central Argentino Olímpico
140-Ameghino Basket95:63Jáchal
141-Colón (Santa Fe)82:88Villa San Martín
142-Club Deportivo Norte de Armstrong64:72Rivadavia (Mendoza)
143-Echagüe (Paraná)61:76Independiente BBC
144-Estudiantes (Olavarría)74:84Del Progreso
145-Estudiantes (Concordia)63:61Racing Chivilcoy
146-Quilmes (Mar del Plata)69:80Deportivo Viedma
147-Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)85:68Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)
148-Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)62:93Zárate Basket
149-Parque Sur (CdU)80:76Pergamino Basquet
150-Ciclista (Junín)64:89Villa Mitre
 Sábado - 13 de Noviembre de 2021
151-Estudiantes (Tucumán)84:83Barrio Parque (Córdoba)
152-Jáchal69:81Independiente (Oliva)
153-Villa San Martín76:94Libertad (Sunchales)
154-Salta Basket72:79Club Deportivo Norte de Armstrong
155-Central Argentino Olímpico74:64San Isidro (San Francisco)
156-Independiente BBC64:59Colón (Santa Fe)
157-Rivadavia (Mendoza)59:64Ameghino Basket
158-Deportivo Viedma82:80Estudiantes (Olavarría)
159-Zárate Basket79:73Parque Sur (CdU)
160-Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)65:75Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
161-Del Progreso86:100Ciclista (Junín)
162-Pergamino Basquet90:95Estudiantes (Concordia)
163-Lanús70:72Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)
164-Villa Mitre99:80Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
 Lunes - 15 de Noviembre de 2021
165-Rivadavia (Mendoza)63:64Jáchal
 Martes - 16 de Noviembre de 2021
166-San Isidro (San Francisco)111:84Libertad (Sunchales)
167-Salta Basket79:73Estudiantes (Tucumán)
168-Pergamino Basquet85:95Zárate Basket
169-Lanús65:75Racing Chivilcoy
 Miércoles - 17 de Noviembre de 2021
170-Ameghino Basket88:79Club Deportivo Norte de Armstrong
171-Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)67:63Parque Sur (CdU)
 Viernes - 19 de Noviembre de 2021
172-Colón (Santa Fe)78:77Libertad (Sunchales)
173-Estudiantes (Tucumán)64:60Jáchal
174-Echagüe (Paraná)54:85San Isidro (San Francisco)
175-Club Deportivo Norte de Armstrong70:56Barrio Parque (Córdoba)
176-Ameghino Basket66:73Independiente (Oliva)
177-Salta Basket69:63Rivadavia (Mendoza)
178-Pergamino Basquet61:74Racing Chivilcoy
179-Zárate Basket86:79Lanús
180-Del Progreso98:90Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)
181-Deportivo Viedma83:90Villa Mitre
182-Ciclista (Junín)78:87Estudiantes (Olavarría)
183-Estudiantes (Concordia)75:68Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)
184-Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)95:93Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
 Domingo - 21 de Noviembre de 2021
185-Ameghino Basket70:67Barrio Parque (Córdoba)
186-Club Deportivo Norte de Armstrong71:61Independiente (Oliva)
187-Estudiantes (Tucumán)67:73Rivadavia (Mendoza)
188-Echagüe (Paraná)73:80Libertad (Sunchales)
189-Salta Basket90:76Jáchal
190-Colón (Santa Fe)83:78San Isidro (San Francisco)
191-Pergamino Basquet92:98Lanús
192-Del Progreso84:76Villa Mitre
193-Deportivo Viedma96:78Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)
194-Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)74:79Estudiantes (Olavarría)
195-Estudiantes (Concordia)75:58Parque Sur (CdU)
196-Ciclista (Junín)82:81Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
 Lunes - 22 de Noviembre de 2021
197-Central Argentino Olímpico93:80Independiente BBC
198-Zárate Basket77:72Racing Chivilcoy
 Martes - 23 de Noviembre de 2021
199-Central Argentino Olímpico99:91Independiente BBC
 Miércoles - 24 de Noviembre de 2021
200-Colón (Santa Fe)84:87Echagüe (Paraná)
 Jueves - 25 de Noviembre de 2021
201-San Isidro (San Francisco)96:90Libertad (Sunchales)
202-Estudiantes (Concordia)81:73Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)
203-Zárate Basket91:84Pergamino Basquet
 Viernes - 26 de Noviembre de 2021
204-Racing Chivilcoy84:61Lanús
 Sábado - 27 de Noviembre de 2021
205-Villa San Martín72:79Independiente BBC
206-Parque Sur (CdU)66:74Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)
 Domingo - 28 de Noviembre de 2021
207-Libertad (Sunchales)89:88Colón (Santa Fe)
 Martes - 30 de Noviembre de 2021
208-Zárate Basket104:91Pergamino Basquet
 Viernes - 3 de Diciembre de 2021
209-Independiente (Oliva)71:69Ameghino Basket
210-Barrio Parque (Córdoba)89:65Club Deportivo Norte de Armstrong
211-Estudiantes (Tucumán)75:71Rivadavia (Mendoza)
212-Salta Basket92:74Jáchal
213-Echagüe (Paraná)76:83San Isidro (San Francisco)
214-Central Argentino Olímpico82:80Villa San Martín
215-Lanús82:71Ciclista (Junín)
216-Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)82:61Pergamino Basquet
217-Racing Chivilcoy94:87Zárate Basket
218-Quilmes (Mar del Plata)76:98Deportivo Viedma
219-Estudiantes (Olavarría)79:68Del Progreso
220-Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)69:76Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)
 Sábado - 4 de Diciembre de 2021
221-Estudiantes (Concordia)75:65Villa Mitre
222-Parque Sur (CdU)68:74Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)
 Domingo - 5 de Diciembre de 2021
223-Salta Basket95:67Rivadavia (Mendoza)
224-Estudiantes (Tucumán)79:59Jáchal
225-Independiente BBC75:77Villa San Martín
226-Lanús77:63Pergamino Basquet
227-Quilmes (Mar del Plata)74:88Del Progreso
228-Zárate Basket95:79Racing Chivilcoy
229-Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)73:76Ciclista (Junín)
230-Estudiantes (Olavarría)90:84Deportivo Viedma