Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2021/2022
Posiciones
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Independiente (Oliva)

33.010100079379.366266.2+1313070+713.00+1010-0100.0%
2

San Isidro (San Francisco)

30.51091083783.770870.8+1294051+511.50+89-190.0%
3

Central Argentino Olímpico

28.0871077096.358372.9+1875021+213.00+67-187.5%
4

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

27.51257091075.894778.9-374314-210.50-53-741.7%
5

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

27.0963072180.161568.3+1063132+212.00-26-366.7%
6

Villa San Martín

27.01073078678.674274.2+444231+110.00-17-370.0%
7

Ameghino Basket

25.01046080680.682382.3-173115011.00+34-640.0%
8

Salta Basket

24.5954083893.176685.1+724311-210.50-15-455.6%
9

Libertad (Sunchales)

24.0954062169.062769.7-63123+110.00-25-455.6%
10

Independiente BBC

24.0945065773.068375.9-263213-111.00+14-544.4%
11

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

23.51147083876.292484.0-862324-18.50-14-636.4%
12

Club Deportivo Norte de Armstrong

23.01037070670.677477.4-681324-110.00-13-730.0%
13

Jáchal

21.51129075768.895686.9-1990524-38.50+22-818.2%
14

Echagüe (Paraná)

19.51028073073.087687.6-1462305-37.50+12-820.0%
15

Colón (Santa Fe)

18.5808055569.463979.9-840503-510.50-80-80.0%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Deportivo Viedma

27.0862072390.468986.1+344022+213.00-16-275.0%
2

Villa Mitre

26.51055071071.069369.3+173124+111.50+15-550.0%
3

Zárate Basket

26.0853068986.164680.8+432132+213.00+15-362.5%
4

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

26.0972078086.769276.9+884032+310.00+57-277.8%
5

Racing Chivilcoy

26.0954072180.171979.9+24113012.00+35-455.6%
6

Ciclista (Junín)

25.0871061576.953967.4+765021+210.00+77-187.5%
7

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

23.0844067584.464580.6+302123+111.00+24-450.0%
8

Del Progreso

23.0945078687.377586.1+113213-110.00-24-544.4%
9

Estudiantes (Concordia)

22.5835061977.464280.3-233104-111.50-43-537.5%
10

Parque Sur (CdU)

22.5954064371.465873.1-154212-18.50+25-455.6%
11

Lanús

22.5936066774.170978.8-423303-310.50-63-633.3%
12

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

22.51046075775.779779.7-40133308.50-14-640.0%
13

Pergamino Basquet

22.0954071078.969877.6+12411308.00+55-455.6%
14

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

21.0927059666.266974.3-732205-210.00-42-722.2%
15

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

20.0918066373.778387.0-1200414-310.00-31-811.1%
Primera Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Independiente (Oliva)

85.7%26141220111079.394567.5+1656161+50-18-2
2

Central Argentino Olímpico

85.7%26141220115382.4105175.1+1026161+50+79-1
3

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

71.4%24141040110679.0100872.0+986143+30-37-3
4

San Isidro (San Francisco)

64.3%2314950113681.1102172.9+1157025+20+15-5
5

Independiente BBC

57.1%2214860109978.5105575.4+445234+10-16-4
6

Ameghino Basket

57.1%2214860105275.1101172.2+414343+10+17-3
7

Salta Basket

50.0%2114770110278.7110779.1-5433400+35-5
8

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

50.0%2114770100771.9104574.6-38433400-13-7
9

Colón (Santa Fe)

50.0%2114770108877.7107476.7+14433400-24-6
10

Libertad (Sunchales)

42.9%2014680110578.9113380.9-283434-10+14-6
11

Villa San Martín

42.9%2014680108677.6112780.5-412543-10+16-4
12

Club Deportivo Norte de Armstrong

42.9%2014680102172.9103974.2-184325-10+26-4
13

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

21.4%1714311095268.0101172.2-590734-40+12-8
14

Jáchal

21.4%1714311096468.9114882.0-1842516-40-22-8
15

Echagüe (Paraná)

7.1%1514113097169.4117784.1-2060716-60+11-9
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Deportivo Viedma

85.7%26141220128591.8109077.9+1956161+50+18-2
2

Zárate Basket

85.7%26141220116383.1102373.1+1407052+50+1210-0
3

Racing Chivilcoy

71.4%24141040110578.996368.8+1427034+30+17-3
4

Villa Mitre

64.3%2314950114581.8105575.4+906134+20-17-3
5

Estudiantes (Concordia)

64.3%2314950103173.6101972.8+126233+10+58-2
6

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

57.1%2214860111879.9110378.8+155234+10-15-5
7

Lanús

50.0%2114770101972.8101372.4+6344300-15-5
8

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

42.9%2014680107476.7105175.1+233434-10-25-5
9

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

42.9%2014680110478.9112980.6-252543-10+24-6
10

Ciclista (Junín)

42.9%2014680108277.3113881.3-563434-10+15-5
11

Del Progreso

42.9%2014680110078.6117884.1-784325-10+25-5
12

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

42.9%201468099070.7104874.9-58333500+13-7
13

Parque Sur (CdU)

21.4%1714311092365.9107076.4-1472516-40-41-9
14

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

21.4%17143110100872.0117283.7-1642516-40-51-9
15

Pergamino Basquet

14.3%16142120111679.7121186.5-952507-50-71-9