Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2022/23
Posiciones
Fase Regular
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

San Isidro (San Francisco)

86.4%41221930198690.3171578.0+27191102+90-18-2
2

Ameghino Basket

86.4%41221930188885.8161173.2+27791102+90+49-1
3

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

78.9%34191540168188.5149078.4+1918272+50-27-3
4

Gepu

72.2%31181350147782.1137576.4+1028352+20+47-3
5

Independiente BBC

57.9%30191180146276.9140573.9+575464+20+68-2
6

Deportivo Norte

55.0%31201190148974.5146473.2+259029+20+36-4
7

Colón (Santa Fe)

52.6%29191090170889.9168688.7+227435-10+15-5
8

Villa San Martín

50.0%302010100152676.3155177.6-254565+10-16-4
9

Libertad (Sunchales)

44.4%26188100129071.7130872.7-186525-30+24-6
10

Monmartre (Catamarca)

42.1%27198110146076.8154781.4-87533800-22-8
11

Jáchal

38.9%25187110145680.9151984.4-634635-30-16-4
12

Echagüe (Paraná)

38.1%29218130150971.9155173.9-4263210-10+15-5
13

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

35.0%27207130154977.5162981.5-803845-40+11-9
14

Tucumán Basket-Ball

33.3%24186120135575.3148482.4-1293735-40+13-7
15

Salta Basket

31.6%25196130147377.5161084.7-1374528-30-13-7
16

Central Argentino Olímpico

30.0%26206140150375.2160380.2-1005618-50-54-6
17

Sarmiento (Resistencia)

10.0%22202180144572.3170985.5-26426012-60-91-9
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Racing Chivilcoy

81.0%38211740162977.6139766.5+2328094+90+18-2
2

Ciclista (Junín)

73.7%33191450151979.9137272.2+1477273+50+37-3
3

Hispano Americano

66.7%30181260141878.8132573.6+939135+20+68-2
4

Zárate Basket

65.0%33201370166483.2157678.8+881122500-16-4
5

Lanús

64.7%28171160135179.5129075.9+617244+20+18-2
6

Deportivo Viedma

64.7%28171160138881.6127174.8+1177046+40+88-2
7

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

58.8%27171070133178.3136780.4-367433-10+15-5
8

La Unión (Colón)

52.6%29191090144275.9142074.7+22822700+15-5
9

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

47.4%28199100148678.2149378.6-78317-20-16-4
10

Pergamino Basquet

44.4%26188100133073.9138076.7-506426-20-14-6
11

Villa Mitre

43.8%2316790131682.3130781.7+9344500+14-6
12

Pico FC

40.0%28208120155177.6161180.6-6052310+10+14-6
13

Del Progreso

38.9%25187110144680.3152384.6-774437-10-44-6
14

Atlético Pilar

33.3%28217140164378.2171881.8-7563111-20+12-8
15

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

33.3%28217140165378.7178785.1-1346519-40+33-7
16

Estudiantes (Concordia)

27.8%23185130120566.9128771.5-824518-40-62-8
17

Parque Sur (CdU)

15.8%22193160134470.7159283.8-2483709-70-150-10