Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2017/2018
Posiciones
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Hindú (Resistencia)

25.5871071489.363979.9+754130+210.50+67-187.5%
2

Talleres (Tafi Viejo)

25.01055083183.180980.9+223124+110.00+15-550.0%
3

Villa San Martín

24.5844065181.462578.1+264103-112.50-14-450.0%
4

Oberá Tenis Club

24.0761056580.751874.0+474120+111.00+26-185.7%
5

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

21.0835059774.660275.3-52114010.00-13-537.5%
6

Unión (Santa Fe)

20.5734058183.061187.3-303103-110.50-23-442.9%
7

Echagüe (Paraná)

20.5835057772.162077.5-433104-19.50-43-537.5%
8

Libertad (Sunchales)

19.5532040380.636172.2+422012+111.50+13-260.0%
9

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

18.5532038176.240180.2-201022+210.50+23-260.0%
10

Deportivo Norte

18.5532042484.836673.2+583101-110.50+23-260.0%
11

Ameghino

18.0615042270.351886.3-960213-111.00-51-516.7%
12

San Isidro (San Francisco)

17.5523037074.038777.4-172003010.50-12-340.0%
13

Asociación Mitre

16.5523041082.042484.8-141211-19.50+12-340.0%
14

Independiente BBC

15.5514036372.640881.6-451103-19.50+11-420.0%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Platense

25.5761059484.952575.0+694021+212.50+66-185.7%
2

Parque Sur (CdU)

21.0642049282.047078.3+222022+211.00-14-266.7%
3

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

21.0642046777.845075.0+172121+111.00-14-266.7%
4

Deportivo Viedma

19.5431036791.837192.8-42011+112.50+13-175.0%
5

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

19.5642050083.344674.3+54222009.50+14-266.7%
6

La Unión (Colón)

19.5743057982.758183.0-2222108.50+14-357.1%
7

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

18.5624047479.050484.0-301014+110.50-32-433.3%
8

Atenas (Patagones)

17.5523041382.637775.4+362102-110.50+12-340.0%
9

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

17.0532041482.838677.2+28300209.00+33-260.0%
10

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

17.0514036573.042785.4-621202-211.00-41-420.0%
11

Ciclista (Junín)

17.0514034669.240981.8-631103-111.00-11-420.0%
12

Temperley

16.5514038977.841983.8-301202-210.50+11-420.0%
13

Villa Mitre (CABA)

16.5514040681.243687.2-301103-110.50-11-420.0%
14

Centro Español (Plottier)

15.0422035087.535588.8-5111109.00-12-250.0%
Primera Fase
Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Villa San Martín

78.6%25141130115182.2105975.6+926152+40+38-2
2

Oberá Tenis Club

57.1%2214860111179.4109978.5+126125+10+26-4
3

Hindú (Resistencia)

50.0%2114770108377.4105075.0+33522500+14-6
4

Talleres (Tafi Viejo)

42.9%2014680107977.1109077.9-113434-10-14-6
5

Asociación Mitre

35.7%1914590111879.9115482.4-363425-20-24-6
6

Independiente BBC

35.7%1914590106876.3115882.7-903425-20-15-5
Centro Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Libertad (Sunchales)

64.3%2314950115482.4106976.4+856134+20-26-4
2

Ameghino

57.1%2214860111879.9110779.1+117016+10+46-4
3

Deportivo Norte

50.0%2114770114381.6111479.6+29433400-14-6
4

Unión (Santa Fe)

50.0%2114770112980.6114982.1-20433400+25-5
5

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

50.0%2114770101272.399270.9+20522500-24-6
6

San Isidro (San Francisco)

50.0%2114770106275.9113080.7-68700700-15-5
7

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

42.9%2014680109077.9110779.1-174325-10-15-5
8

Echagüe (Paraná)

35.7%1914590104374.5108377.4-404316-20-14-6
Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Deportivo Viedma

78.6%25141130112580.4106676.1+597043+40-18-2
2

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

57.1%2214860104374.5108477.4-416125+10+58-2
3

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

50.0%2114770109478.1105775.5+37611600-14-6
4

Atenas (Patagones)

50.0%2114770105275.1105375.2-1433400+13-7
5

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

35.7%1914590101072.1102873.4-183425-20+14-6
6

Centro Español (Plottier)

28.6%18144100108877.7112480.3-363416-30-13-7
Centro Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Platense

78.6%25141130121486.7104074.3+1747043+40+57-3
2

Parque Sur (CdU)

57.1%2214860104874.9103373.8+156125+10-25-5
3

Ciclista (Junín)

57.1%2214860108877.7110979.2-217016+10-26-4
4

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

57.1%2214860111079.3118384.5-737016+10-15-5
5

Temperley

50.0%2114770108877.7109378.1-5522500+26-4
6

Villa Mitre (CABA)

50.0%2114770105075.0107176.5-21433400-25-5
7

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

28.6%18144100108077.1108677.6-64307-30+24-6
8

La Unión (Colón)

21.4%17143110114081.4120385.9-632516-40+12-8